Tazio Magni Junior Under 13





# CLASSIFICA GIRONE BRONZE 3P.tiGVPPFPSD%
1PALLACANESTRO PIZZIGHETTONE12761486321165857
2TAZIO MAGNI JUNIOR10651352206146833
3BASKET CLUB ANNICCO1075238131665714
4SANSEBASKET CREMONA6734336357-21429
5FIONDA BAGNOLO673434130932429
6PALLACANESTRO CREMA4725318417-99286
7OB4 LODI0707185473-2880


ANDATA GIRONE BRONZE 3 1^ GIORNATA RITORNO
62-22 FIONDA BAGNOLO OB4 LODI 65-24
64-41 PALL.PIZZIGHETTONE PALLACANESTRO CREMA 72-49
42-46 SANSEBASKET CREMONA BASKET CLUB ANNICCO 43-73

ANDATA GIRONE BRONZE 3 2^ GIORNATA RITORNO
86-29 TAZIO MAGNI JUNIOR PALLACANESTRO CREMA 02/04/2023
26-65 OB4 LODI SANSEBASKET CREMONA 02/04/2023
68-37 BASKET CLUB ANNICCO PALL.PIZZIGHETTONE 02/04/2023

ANDATA GIRONE BRONZE 3 3^ GIORNATA RITORNO
41-19 TAZIO MAGNI JUNIOR OB4 LODI 16/04/2023
56-35 SANSEBASKET CREMONA PALLACANESTRO CREMA 16/04/2023
60-31 PALL.PIZZIGHETTONE FIONDA BAGNOLO 16/04/2023

ANDATA GIRONE BRONZE 3 4^ GIORNATA RITORNO
26-122 OB4 LODI PALL.PIZZIGHETTONE 23/04/2023
54-37 SANSEBASKET CREMONA FIONDA BAGNOLO 23/04/2023
42-46 BASKET CLUB ANNICCO TAZIO MAGNI JUNIOR 22/04/2023

ANDATA GIRONE BRONZE 3 5^ GIORNATA RITORNO
44-56 FIONDA BAGNOLO PALLACANESTRO CREMA 30/04/2023
52-32 BASKET CLUB ANNICCO OB4 LODI 30/04/2023
66-52 PALL.PIZZIGHETTONE TAZIO MAGNI JUNIOR 29/04/2023

ANDATA GIRONE BRONZE 3 6^ GIORNATA RITORNO
54-65 SANSEBASKET CREMONA PALL.PIZZIGHETTONE 07/05/2023
52-28 TAZIO MAGNI JUNIOR FIONDA BAGNOLO 07/05/2023
59-42 BASKET CLUB ANNICCO PALLACANESTRO CREMA 07/05/2023

ANDATA GIRONE BRONZE 3 7^ GIORNATA RITORNO
41-74 BASKET CLUB ANNICCO FIONDA BAGNOLO 14/05/2023
75-21 TAZIO MAGNI JUNIOR SANSEBASKET CREMONA 14/05/2023
66-36 PALLACANESTRO CREMA OB4 LODI 14/05/2023


# CLASSIFICA GIRONE GP.tiGVPPFPSD%
1VIADANA BASKET20101009182746441.000
2BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO161082625383242800
3TAZIO MAGNI JUNIOR101055382522-140500
4CORONA PLATINA PIADENA81046480514-34400
5SAN PIO X MANTOVA61037409546-137300
6JUNIOR BASKET CURTATONE010010216791-575000


ANDATA GIRONE G 1^ GIORNATA RITORNO
41-33 TAZIO MAGNI JUNIOR JUNIOR BASKET CURTATONE 55-36
86-34 BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO SAN PIO X MANTOVA 58-30
29-79 CORONA PLATINA PIADENA VIADANA BASKET 33-91

ANDATA GIRONE G 2^ GIORNATA RITORNO
45-50 CORONA PLATINA PIADENA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO 39-56
12-70 JUNIOR BASKET CURTATONE SAN PIO X MANTOVA 22-58
70-22 VIADANA BASKET TAZIO MAGNI JUNIOR 100-24

ANDATA GIRONE G 3^ GIORNATA RITORNO
31-48 TAZIO MAGNI JUNIOR CORONA PLATINA PIADENA 64-50
24-46 SAN PIO X MANTOVA VIADANA BASKET 23-95
86-20 BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO JUNIOR BASKET CURTATONE 93-12

ANDATA GIRONE G 4^ GIORNATA RITORNO
42-44 SAN PIO X MANTOVA TAZIO MAGNI JUNIOR 33-43
77-38 VIADANA BASKET BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO 68-48
26-68 JUNIOR BASKET CURTATONE CORONA PLATINA PIADENA 22-70

ANDATA GIRONE G 5^ GIORNATA RITORNO
145-12 VIADANA BASKET JUNIOR BASKET CURTATONE 107-21
34-54 TAZIO MAGNI JUNIOR BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO 24-56
52-46 CORONA PLATINA PIADENA SAN PIO X MANTOVA 48-49